D1 JRKYLE THOMSONWES CYRSTACIE SCHELLER
 BOX 217BOX 981RR 7 SITE 6 BOX 20
 LUNDBRECK, AB T0K 1H0NANTON, T0L 1R0CALGARY, AB T2P 2G7
 kdrthomson@gmail.comoutwest@xplornet.comscheller@telus.net
 403-813-5929403-646-1180403-934-7702

DISTRICT 1J Directors

D1 Junior Adult President
Kyle Thomson

AB  
403-813-5928

Email

D1 Junior Student President
Rylin Scheller

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Vice-President
Wes Cyr

AB  


D1 Junior Student Vice President
Teran Broderson

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Secretary
Stacie Scheller
RR7 Site 6 Comp 20
Calgary, AB   T2P 2G

403-934-7702 cell
Email

D1 Junior Student Secretary
Cole Blades

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Barrel Director
Jolien Borsy

AB  


D1 Junior Student Barrel Racing Director
Olivia Walker, Tynell McInenly, Kasha Borsy

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Pole Bending Directors
Glenn Walker, Stacy McInenly

AB  


D1 Junior Student Pole Bending Director
Liv Malone, Brook Baehl, Mandy Cyr

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Chute Dogging Director
Ted Evans

AB  

403-437-3595 cell
Email

D1 Junior Student Chute Dogging Director
Kellan Statham

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Girls Goat Director
Jodi Savage

AB  


Email

D1 Junior Student Girls Goat Tying Director
Katie Bews, Waci Thomson

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Boys Goat Director
Tyler Broderson

AB  


D1 Junior Student Boys Goat Tying Director
Teran Broderson

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Girls Breakaway Roping Director
Kyle Thomson

, AB  


Email

D1 Junior Student Girls Breakaway Roping Director
Shayanna Scheller

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Boys Breakaway Roping Director
Trevor Scheller, Justin Blades

AB  
403-804-7496

D1 Junior Student Boys Breakaway Roping Director
Kellan Statham, Rylin Scheller

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Tie-Down Roping Director
Peter Bews

AB  


D1 Junior Student Tie Down Roping Director
Rylin Scheller

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Ribbon Roping Director
Justin Blades

, AB  


Email

D1 Junior Student Ribbon Roping Director
Joel Evans

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Team Roping Directors
Peter Bews / Trevor Scheller

AB  


D1 Junior Student Team Roping Director
Kellan Statham, Rylin Scheller

AB  


D1 Junior Adult Build A Cowboy Director
Nate Gardner

AB  


D1 Junior Student Build A Cowboy Director
Beau Gardner

AB  


Prize Coordinator
Lindsey Walker

AB  

403-519-6392 cell
Email

Education Coordinator
TBA

AB  


D1 Junior Raffle Ticket
Kara Malone

AB