All Around page

Check out the All Around leaders for each District here.

Finals

No riders to show

No riders to show

District 1

1 BRADEN BROST 141.00
2 VANE FERGUSON 117.00
3 KELLAN STATHAM 92.50
4 CHASE KELLETT 90.00
5 LEVI MUNSCH 75.00
6 RYLAN BROST 74.00
7 COLE BLADES 73.00
8 COURT NUGENT 64.50
9 KEILAN KUGLER 64.00
10 JAMES PERRIN 58.00
11 COLTON BRODERSON 55.50
12 GARRETT BERRETH 52.00
13 DEXTER HALE 49.00
14 CARTER UDAL 46.50
15 AUSTIN BRODERSON 40.00
15 LUCAS DUNAND 40.00
17 JOEL EVANS 39.00
18 SHAY ERICKSON 38.00
19 KASH WEASEL FAT 31.00
20 TERAN BRODERSON 28.00
21 HOUSTON LONG 25.00
22 RILEY PALMER 23.00
23 RYATT THOMSON 18.00
23 TY MACKENZIE 18.00
25 JACE MCPEAK YOUNG 16.00
26 DRAYTON BRODERSON 14.00
27 BRODIE SCHATZ 12.00
28 BRAHMER GAEHRING 10.00
28 CODY BUTEAU 10.00
28 DILLON TATESON 10.00
31 JESSE PLUMER 9.00
31 JOSHUA PLUMER 9.00
33 ADEN HISCOCK 7.00
34 JUSTIN ANDRES 5.00
35 TONY BEWS 4.00
35 TYREE SWALES 4.00

District 2

1 CHASE SKOCDOPOLE 179.00
2 STRAN POLLITT 147.50
3 CHASE TKACH 147.00
4 REID REGEHR 136.00
5 OWEN SCHAUER 133.50
6 CLAY MCNICHOL 106.00
7 COUY MCBRIDE 90.50
8 BRILEY SCOTT 90.00
9 GARNETT KROMM 88.00
10 DENTON BURNS 83.00
11 DENIM ROSS 76.00
12 RANDON ROSS 68.50
13 DAVID BUTTERWICK 68.00
14 CHASE BUTTERFIELD 67.00
15 REES WILSON 61.00
16 CHANCE FREEMARK 60.50
16 COY SKOCDOPOLE 60.50
18 WALKER WARKENTIN 60.00
19 KEGAN BISHELL 59.50
20 CAUY SCHMIDT 58.50
21 DUSTY GOLDEN 55.00
22 JAX MESTON 53.00
23 TREY ERION 51.00
24 JACE POWELL 49.00
25 COOPER OLSON 48.00
26 CARSON HILLMAN 47.00
27 DENIM FLETCHER 45.50
28 BEAU GARDNER 44.50
29 JUSTIN KEITH 43.00
30 CASH LITTAU 41.50
31 SPUR COTTINGHAM 39.00
32 GRIFFIN KOESTER 37.50
33 CADE JAMES 33.00
34 BRODY GROVES 30.00
35 GARRETT ZIEFFLE 28.00
36 LEVI SCHMIDT 27.50
37 BLAKE ZIEFFLE 27.00
37 GEORGE KALBHEN 27.00
37 JORDAN CUST 27.00
40 JAYCE MCKEAN 24.00
41 COLT VAN STRATEN 20.00
42 GORDON ERICKSON 19.50
43 BLAIN PENGELLY 17.00
43 KELDON POWELL 17.00
43 WYATT COATES 17.00
46 SAMUEL FLAHERTY 14.00
47 JUSTIN JAMES 10.00
47 WYATT GOLDSMITH 10.00
49 BRADY SCHLESIGER 9.00
49 CARTER SAHLI 9.00
49 COLTEN POWELL 9.00
49 JACKSON STANNARD 9.00
49 RHETT TATTRIE 9.00
54 BRANDEN HOWARD 8.00
55 NOAH HARTUM 5.00

District 3

1 DAWSON CARDINAL 128.00
2 HUNTER WILLIAMS 106.00
3 CHAD COOPER 93.00
4 RYAN COLLETT 83.00
5 OWEN CARDINAL 72.00
6 LOGAN RASMUSSEN 68.50
7 JACKSON LUNN 66.50
8 KHAI LACEY 60.00
9 BENJAMIN HAVELL 56.00
10 AUZYN CORR 54.00
11 COLBY STARK 46.00
12 MALCOLM IMES 44.50
13 COLE RAY 34.00
14 BRAXTON ROWE 28.50
15 TAYCEN HECK 26.00
16 BRODY BANDURKA 16.00
17 CHASE SIEMENS 10.00
18 CARSON BARTEL 9.00
19 BLAKE WILLIAMS 8.00